PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PNP) (UMB)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 64481 is named as PNP-UMB MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station PNP at 20:00 and reaches station at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PNP Src 20:00 0 1
- BBDE 20:06 20:07 6 1
- KFU 20:12 20:13 12 1
- GRA 20:18 20:19 17 1
- BZJT 20:27 20:28 25 1
- KUN 20:36 20:37 34 1
- BZK 20:43 20:44 41 1
- TRR 20:49 20:50 46 1
Advertisement
- NLKR 20:55 20:56 50 1
- AMIN 21:03 21:04 59 1
- KKDE 21:41 21:43 67 1
- DHKR 21:48 21:49 73 1
- DPP 21:55 21:56 78 1
- DHMZ 22:02 22:03 84 1
- SHDM 22:09 22:10 89 1
- MOY 22:18 22:19 100 1
- UMB 22:50 Dest 109 1

FAQS

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481 arrives at destination at 22:50.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement