PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 64464 is named as PNP-NDLS MEMU and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 05:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 05:10 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 05:17 05:18 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 05:26 05:27 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 05:33 05:34 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 05:40 05:41 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 05:46 05:47 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 05:51 05:52 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 06:03 06:04 45 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 06:11 06:12 50 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 06:17 06:18 56 1
NARELA - NUR 06:24 06:25 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 06:30 06:31 68 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 06:36 06:37 71 1
BADLI - BHD 06:42 06:43 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 06:48 06:49 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 06:53 06:54 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 07:03 07:05 86 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 07:15 07:16 88 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:30 Dest 89 1

FAQS

PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464 arrives at destination at 07:30.
PNP-NDLS MEMU - 64464 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement