PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 89 Km

Train number 64470 is named as PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 06:40 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 06:40 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 06:48 06:49 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 06:57 06:58 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 07:04 07:05 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 07:10 07:11 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 07:16 07:17 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 07:21 07:22 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 07:30 07:32 45 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 07:39 07:40 50 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 07:45 07:46 56 1
NARELA - NUR 07:52 07:53 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 07:58 07:59 68 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 08:04 08:05 71 1
BADLI - BHD 08:10 08:11 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 08:16 08:17 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 08:21 08:22 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 08:36 08:37 86 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 08:44 08:45 88 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:55 Dest 89 1

FAQS

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 arrives at destination at 08:55.
PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement