PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64536 is named as PNP-DLI-MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 10:00 and reaches station DELHI at 12:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 10:00 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 10:07 10:08 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 10:16 10:17 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 10:23 10:24 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 10:30 10:31 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 10:50 10:51 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 10:55 10:56 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 11:03 11:05 45 1
Advertisement
HARANA KALAN - HNN 11:12 11:13 50 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 11:18 11:19 56 1
NARELA - NUR 11:25 11:26 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 11:31 11:32 68 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 11:37 11:38 71 1
BADLI - BHD 11:43 11:44 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 11:49 11:50 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 11:54 11:55 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 12:08 12:10 86 1
DELHI - DLI 12:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536 arrives at destination at 12:35.
PNP-DLI-MEMU - 64536 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement