64002 - PNP-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNP-DLI MEMU [64002] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNP-DLI MEMU
PNPDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 Src 06:20 0
DWNA 1 06:28 06:29 8
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 06:37 06:38 16
BDMJ 1 06:44 06:45 23
GANAUR [GNU] 1 06:50 06:51 29
RUG 1 06:56 06:57 33
SLKN 1 07:02 07:03 36
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 07:11 07:12 45
HNN 1 07:20 07:21 50
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 07:26 07:27 55
NARELA [NUR] 1 07:34 07:35 62
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 07:41 07:42 67
KHKN 1 07:47 07:48 71
BADLI [BHD] 1 07:53 07:54 74
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 08:00 08:01 79
DAZ 1 08:06 08:07 81
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 08:13 08:14 85
DELHI [DLI] 1 08:38 Dest 88