PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)GHAZIABAD (GZB)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 64534 is named as PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 17:30 and reaches station GHAZIABAD at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 17:30 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 17:37 17:38 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 17:46 17:47 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 17:53 17:54 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 18:00 18:01 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 18:06 18:07 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 18:11 18:12 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 18:20 18:21 45 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 18:28 18:29 50 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 18:34 18:35 56 1
NARELA - NUR 18:41 18:42 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 18:47 18:48 68 1
Advertisement
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 18:53 18:54 71 1
BADLI - BHD 18:59 19:00 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 19:05 19:06 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 19:10 19:11 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 19:31 19:33 86 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 19:41 19:42 88 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 19:55 20:05 89 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 20:09 20:10 91 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 20:14 20:15 92 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 20:22 20:23 99 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 20:27 20:28 102 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 20:31 20:32 104 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:38 20:39 108 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:00 Dest 115 1

FAQS

PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 arrives at destination at 21:00.
PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64534 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement