64002 - PNP-DLI MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 64002 known as PNP-DLI MEMU runs from PANIPAT JN [PNP] to DELHI [DLI] covering 88 km distance

PNP-DLI MEMU [64002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNP-DLI MEMUPNPDLIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANIPAT JN [PNP]1 Src 06:20 0
DIWANA [DWNA]1 06:28 06:29 8
SAMALKHA [SMK]1 06:37 06:38 17
BHODWAL MAJRI [BDMJ]1 06:44 06:45 24
GANAUR [GNU]1 06:50 06:51 29
RAJLU GARHI [RUG]1 06:56 06:57 34
SANDAL KALAN [SLKN]1 07:02 07:03 37
SONIPAT [SNP]1 07:11 07:12 45
HARANA KALAN [HNN]1 07:20 07:21 50
RATHDHANA [RDDE]1 07:26 07:27 56
NARELA [NUR]1 07:33 07:34 62
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK]1 07:41 07:42 68
KHERA KALAN [KHKN]1 07:47 07:48 71
BADLI [BHD]1 07:53 07:54 75
NEW ADRESHNAGARH [ANDI]1 08:00 08:01 79
DELHI AZADPUR [DAZ]1 08:06 08:07 81
SUBZI MANDI [SZM]1 08:13 08:14 86
DELHI [DLI]1 08:38 Dest 88