PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 64002 is named as PNP-DLI MEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 06:20 and reaches station DELHI at 08:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 06:20 0 1
DIWANA - DWNA 06:27 06:28 8 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 06:36 06:37 17 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 06:43 06:44 24 1
GANAUR - GNU 06:50 06:51 29 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 06:56 06:57 34 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 07:01 07:02 37 1
SONIPAT - SNP 07:11 07:12 45 1
Advertisement
HARANA KALAN - HNN 07:19 07:20 50 1
RATHDHANA - RDDE 07:25 07:26 56 1
NARELA - NUR 07:32 07:33 62 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 07:38 07:39 68 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 07:44 07:45 71 1
BADLI - BHD 07:50 07:51 75 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 07:56 07:57 79 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 08:01 08:02 81 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 08:13 08:14 86 1
DELHI - DLI 08:38 Dest 88 1

FAQS

PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 arrives at destination at 08:38.
PNP-DLI MEMU - 64002 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement