PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANKI DHAM (PNKD)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 64260 is named as PNK-LJN MEMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station PANKI DHAM at 06:00 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANKI DHAM - PNKD Src 06:00 0 1
GOVINDPURI - GOY 06:11 06:12 7 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:20 06:30 13 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 06:38 06:39 17 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 06:45 06:46 24 1
UNNAO JN - ON 06:52 06:54 30 1
SONIK - SIC 07:02 07:03 39 1
Advertisement
AJGAIN - AJ 07:09 07:10 46 1
KUSUMBHI - KVX 07:14 07:15 50 1
JAITIPUR - JTU 07:19 07:20 54 1
HARAUNI - HRN 07:28 07:29 62 1
PIPARSAND - POF 07:40 07:41 68 1
AMAUSI - AMS 07:56 07:57 74 1
MANAK NAGAR - MKG 08:04 08:05 82 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 08:20 Dest 87 1

FAQS

PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PNK-LJN MEMU - 64260 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement