SDL BSP MEMU - 68739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDL) (BSP)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 68739 is named as SDL BSP MEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station SDL at 09:30 and reaches station at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDL Src 09:30 0 1
- SNGP 09:36 09:38 6 1
- CHDX 09:44 09:46 13 1
- BUH 09:53 09:55 20 1
- AAL 10:03 10:05 28 1
- APR 10:20 10:30 41 1
- CLF 10:36 10:37 46 1
- JTI 10:45 10:46 55 1
- NIQ 10:54 10:55 65 1
- VKR 11:02 11:03 72 1
- HRB 11:12 11:13 83 1
Advertisement
- PND 11:25 11:27 91 1
- SBRA 11:32 11:33 96 1
- KOI 11:41 11:42 103 1
- BHTK 11:59 12:00 114 1
- KGS 12:16 12:17 126 1
- TGQ 12:27 12:28 135 1
- BIG 12:39 12:41 145 1
- SLKR 12:49 12:50 152 1
- KGB 12:58 13:00 160 1
- KLTR 13:08 13:09 168 1
- GTK 13:16 13:17 176 1
- USL 13:25 13:27 184 1
- BSP 13:55 Dest 192 1

FAQS

SDL BSP MEMU - 68739 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
SDL BSP MEMU - 68739 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDL BSP MEMU - 68739 arrives at destination at 13:55.
SDL BSP MEMU - 68739 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement