PND BSP MEMU - 68739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHAHDOL (SDL)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 68739 is named as PND BSP MEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station SHAHDOL at 09:30 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHAHDOL - SDL Src 09:30 0 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 09:36 09:38 6 1
CHHADA - CHDX 09:44 09:46 13 1
BURHAR - BUH 09:53 09:55 20 1
AMLAI - AAL 10:03 10:05 28 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 10:20 10:30 41 1
CHHULHA - CLF 10:36 10:37 46 1
JAITHARI - JTI 10:45 10:46 55 1
NIGAURA - NIQ 10:54 10:55 65 1
VENKATNAGAR - VKR 11:02 11:03 72 1
HARRI - HRB 11:12 11:13 83 1
Advertisement
PENDRA ROAD - PND 11:25 11:27 91 1
SARBAHARA - SBRA 11:32 11:33 96 1
KHODRI - KOI 11:41 11:42 103 1
BHANWAR TONK - BHTK 11:59 12:00 114 1
KHONGSARA - KGS 12:16 12:17 126 1
TENGANMADA - TGQ 12:27 12:28 135 1
BELGAHNA - BIG 12:39 12:41 145 1
SALKA ROAD - SLKR 12:49 12:50 152 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 12:58 13:00 160 1
KALMITAR - KLTR 13:08 13:09 168 1
GHUTKU - GTK 13:16 13:17 176 1
USLAPUR - USL 13:25 13:27 184 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 13:55 Dest 192 1

FAQS

PND BSP MEMU - 68739 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
PND BSP MEMU - 68739 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PND BSP MEMU - 68739 arrives at destination at 13:55.
PND BSP MEMU - 68739 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement