PND-4 EMU - 64064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)PALWAL (PWL)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 64064 is named as PND-4 EMU and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 19:45 and reaches station PALWAL at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 19:45 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 19:53 19:54 2 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 20:04 20:06 3 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 20:10 20:11 4 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 20:14 20:15 6 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:20 20:21 10 1
Advertisement
OKHLA - OKA 20:27 20:28 14 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 20:34 20:35 18 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:43 20:44 28 1
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN 20:48 20:49 32 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 20:53 20:54 36 1
ASAOTI - AST 21:02 21:03 46 1
PALWAL - PWL 21:25 Dest 57 1

FAQS

PND-4 EMU - 64064 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 arrives at destination at 21:25.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement