PND-4 EMU - 64064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DLI) (PWL)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 64064 is named as PND-4 EMU and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station DLI at 19:45 and reaches station at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DLI Src 19:45 0 1
- DSB 19:53 19:54 2 1
- NDLS 20:04 20:06 3 1
- CSB 20:10 20:11 4 1
- TKJ 20:14 20:15 6 1
- NZM 20:20 20:21 10 1
Advertisement
- OKA 20:27 20:28 14 1
- TKD 20:34 20:35 18 1
- FDB 20:43 20:44 28 1
- FDN 20:48 20:49 32 1
- BVH 20:53 20:54 36 1
- AST 21:02 21:03 46 1
- PWL 21:25 Dest 57 1

FAQS

PND-4 EMU - 64064 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 arrives at destination at 21:25.
PND-4 EMU - 64064 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement