12742 - PNBE-VSG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-VSG EXP [12742] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-VSG EXP
PNBEVSGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:00 0
ARA [ARA] 1 14:35 14:37 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 15:20 15:22 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 17:37 17:52 210
SATNA [STA] 1 23:00 23:10 526
KATNI [KTE] 2 00:25 00:30 624
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:50 02:00 715
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:50 08:00 960
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:25 11:30 1143
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:25 13:35 1267
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 16:12 16:15 1451
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 17:10 17:15 1524
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:40 18:45 1574
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:57 21:00 1658
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 21:50 21:55 1695
CHIPLUN [CHI] 3 01:10 01:12 1946
RATNAGIRI [RN] 3 02:25 02:30 2052
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 3 05:26 05:28 2277
THIVIM [THVM] 3 06:00 06:02 2318
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 3 08:55 Dest 2395