PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP [12568] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP [12568] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP12568PNBESHCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 12:45 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 13:20 13:22 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 13:58 14:00 89
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 15:10 15:11 125
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 15:42 15:43 165
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 15:59 16:00 174
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 16:25 16:27 202
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 16:45 Dest 219
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.