PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 222 Km

Train number 12568 is named as PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 222km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 12:30 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:30 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:06 13:08 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:43 13:45 90 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:54 14:56 128 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:26 15:28 169 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:38 15:40 178 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 16:05 16:07 205 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 16:30 Dstn 222 1

FAQS

PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 covers 222 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 arrives at destination at 16:30.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 departs from source at 12:30.