PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 12568 is named as PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 12:30 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:30 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 13:08 13:10 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 13:45 13:47 90 1
Advertisement
BEGU SARAI - BGS 14:55 14:57 130 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:28 15:30 171 1
MANSI JN - MNE 15:40 15:42 180 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 16:08 16:10 207 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 16:30 Dstn 224 1

FAQS

PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 arrives at destination at 16:30.
PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP - 12568 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement