PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS - 23348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)SINGRAULI (SGRL)
Daily 481 Km

Train number 23348 is named as PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS and travels 481km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 19:30 and reaches station SINGRAULI at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 19:30 0 1
PUNPUN - PPN 19:47 19:49 14 1
TAREGNA - TEA 20:01 20:03 30 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 20:16 20:18 45 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 20:35 20:37 62 1
BELA - BELA 20:47 20:49 73 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:50 22:00 92 1
GURARU - GRRU 22:18 22:19 114 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 22:32 22:33 130 1
JAKHIM - JHN 22:44 22:45 141 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 23:01 23:02 161 1
SON NAGAR - SEB 23:13 23:14 172 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:30 00:55 177 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 01:11 01:12 199 2
Advertisement
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 01:26 01:27 213 2
JAPLA - JPL 01:42 01:43 229 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 01:53 01:54 236 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 02:07 02:08 248 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 02:22 02:23 260 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:00 03:35 276 2
GARHWA - GHQ 03:43 03:45 286 2
MERALGRAM - MQX 03:54 03:56 297 2
RAMNA - RMF 04:06 04:08 308 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 04:19 04:21 320 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 04:31 04:33 332 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 04:52 04:54 354 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 05:15 05:17 375 2
CHOPAN - CPU 06:38 06:58 417 2
OBRA DAM - OBR 07:23 07:25 430 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 09:00 Dstn 481 2

FAQS

PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS - 23348 covers 481 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS - 23348 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS - 23348 arrives at destination at 09:00.
PNBE-SGRL LINK EXPRESS - 23348 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement