PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP [12296] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP [12296] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP12296DNRSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 20:10 0
ARA [ARA] 1 20:38 20:40 39
BUXAR [BXR] 1 21:31 21:33 108
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:17 23:27 202
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 00:28 00:30 265
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 02:15 02:25 342
SATNA [STA] 2 05:10 05:20 517
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 05:38 05:40 553
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:25 06:30 616
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:00 08:10 706
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 09:33 09:35 790
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 10:38 10:40 884
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:35 12:45 951
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 13:51 13:53 1022
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:36 14:39 1058
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 15:53 15:55 1145
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:55 18:10 1248
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 19:02 19:04 1325
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 21:07 21:10 1446
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 22:00 22:10 1460
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 22:59 23:00 1529
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 00:02 00:03 1601
WARANGAL [WL] 3 01:35 01:40 1702
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 06:05 06:25 1906
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 08:12 08:14 2044
NELLORE [NLR] 3 10:09 10:10 2160
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:00 11:02 2198
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 13:30 13:55 2336
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 15:03 15:05 2411
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 15:58 16:00 2471
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 17:25 17:30 2555
KUPPAM [KPN] 3 17:59 18:00 2599
BANGARAPET [BWT] 3 18:38 18:40 2633
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 19:33 19:35 2689
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 3 19:43 19:45 2696
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 19:58 20:00 2699
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 20:20 Dest 2703
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.