12296 Train Time Table, PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP [12296] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXPDNRSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 Src 20:10 0
ARA [ARA] 1 20:38 20:40 39
BUXAR [BXR] 1 21:23 21:25 108
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:14 23:24 200
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 00:25 00:30 264
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 01:50 02:00 340
SATNA [STA] 2 05:00 05:10 516
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 05:33 05:35 551
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:25 06:30 614
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:00 08:10 705
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 09:16 09:18 789
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 10:23 10:25 883
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:35 12:45 950
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 13:51 13:53 1020
BETUL [BZU] 2 14:36 14:39 1057
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 15:53 15:55 1143
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:55 18:10 1247
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 19:02 19:04 1323
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 21:07 21:10 1445
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 22:00 22:10 1458
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 22:59 23:00 1528
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 00:02 00:03 1600
WARANGAL [WL] 3 01:35 01:40 1701
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 06:05 06:25 1904
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 08:12 08:14 2043
NELLORE [NLR] 3 10:09 10:10 2159
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:00 11:02 2197
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 13:30 13:55 2334
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 14:50 14:55 2409
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 15:40 15:45 2470
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 17:25 17:30 2554
KUPPAM [KPN] 3 17:59 18:00 2597
BANGARAPET [BWT] 3 18:34 18:35 2632
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 19:29 19:30 2688
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 3 19:43 19:45 2695
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 19:58 20:00 2698
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 20:20 Dest 2702