PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. - 12296 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DANAPUR (DNR)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 2699 Km

Train number 12296 is named as PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. and travels 2699km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 20:10 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 20:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 20:10 0 1
ARA - ARA 20:39 20:41 40 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:25 21:27 109 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 21:52 21:54 145 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:14 23:24 203 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:25 00:30 265 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 01:40 01:45 346 2
SATNA - STA 04:51 05:00 516 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:23 05:25 551 2
KATNI - KTE 06:20 06:25 614 2
JABALPUR - JBP 07:50 07:55 705 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 09:16 09:18 789 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:30 10:32 882 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:45 950 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:51 13:53 1020 2
BETUL - BZU 14:36 14:39 1056 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 15:53 15:55 1143 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:05 18:10 1247 2
Advertisement
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:02 19:04 1323 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:07 21:10 1444 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:05 22:10 1458 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 22:59 23:00 1528 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 00:02 00:03 1600 3
WARANGAL - WL 01:35 01:40 1700 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:35 05:45 1908 3
ONGOLE - OGL 07:39 07:40 2046 3
NELLORE - NLR 09:09 09:10 2162 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 10:18 10:20 2200 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 13:30 13:55 2338 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:53 14:55 2406 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 15:48 15:50 2467 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:25 17:30 2551 3
KUPPAM - KPN 17:59 18:00 2594 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 18:34 18:35 2629 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:29 19:30 2685 3
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 19:38 19:40 2692 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 19:58 20:00 2695 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:20 Dstn 2699 3

FAQS

PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. - 12296 covers 2699 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. - 12296 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. - 12296 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP. - 12296 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement