PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PURI (PURI)
Wed 931 Km

Train number 18450 is named as PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 08:40 and reaches station PURI at 03:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 08:40 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:18 09:20 46 1
BARH - BARH 09:33 09:35 64 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:03 10:05 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 10:40 10:45 124 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:08 12:10 178 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 12:48 12:56 222 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 13:21 13:25 251 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 13:44 13:45 274 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:16 14:18 307 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:05 15:30 332 1
BURNPUR - BURN 15:40 15:42 337 1
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:35 16:40 373 1
BANKURA - BQA 17:25 17:27 426 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 17:48 17:50 457 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 18:16 18:18 493 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 18:55 18:57 529 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 19:48 19:50 552 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:30 21:35 664 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:50 22:52 726 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:26 23:28 769 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 841 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 869 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:50 888 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 02:20 02:22 915 2
PURI - PURI 03:20 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18450 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18450 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18450 arrives at destination at 03:20.
PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM - 18450 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement