PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM [18450] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM [18450] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM18450PNBEPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 08:55 0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 09:44 09:46 45
BARH [BARH] 1 09:57 09:59 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 10:20 10:22 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 10:52 10:57 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:08 12:10 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 12:48 12:56 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:21 13:25 250
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 13:44 13:45 273
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:16 14:18 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 15:05 15:30 331
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 15:39 15:40 336
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 16:30 16:45 372
BANKURA [BQA] 1 17:23 17:25 425
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 17:44 17:45 456
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 18:12 18:13 492
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 18:53 18:55 528
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 19:45 19:50 551
BALASORE [BLS] 1 21:30 21:35 663
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 22:50 22:52 725
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 23:25 23:27 767
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:25 00:30 836
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:10 01:15 864
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:40 01:45 883
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 2 02:35 02:37 910
PURI [PURI] 2 03:10 Dest 926
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.