PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PURNA JN (PAU)
Sun 1816 Km

Train number 17609 is named as PNBE-PAU EXP and travels 1816km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 23:10 and reaches station PURNA JN at 07:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 23:10 0 1
ARA - ARA 23:50 23:52 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 00:58 01:00 118 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:54 03:04 212 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:10 05:12 356 2
SATNA - STA 07:40 07:50 525 2
KATNI - KTE 09:05 09:10 623 2
JABALPUR - JBP 10:55 11:00 714 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:40 14:50 959 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 19:15 19:20 1256 2
WARORA - WRR 21:45 21:46 1408 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 22:33 22:35 1420 2
WANI - WANI 23:08 23:10 1433 2
ADILABAD - ADB 02:05 02:10 1520 3
KINWAT - KNVT 02:54 02:55 1588 3
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 03:39 03:40 1655 3
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 03:59 04:00 1677 3
NANDED - NED 06:13 06:15 1786 3
PURNA JN - PAU 07:10 Dstn 1816 3

FAQS

PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 covers 1816 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 arrives at destination at 07:10.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement