PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-PAU EXP17609PNBEPAUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:10 0
ARA [ARA] 1 23:52 23:54 49
BUXAR [BXR] 2 00:58 01:00 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:57 03:07 210
SATNA [STA] 2 07:55 08:05 526
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:15 09:20 624
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 11:00 11:10 715
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:50 960
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 19:30 19:40 1257
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 2 22:33 22:35 1420
WANI [WANI] 2 23:08 23:10 1433
ADILABAD [ADB] 3 02:05 02:10 1521
KINWAT [KNVT] 3 02:54 02:55 1588
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 3 03:39 03:40 1655
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 3 03:59 04:00 1678
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 3 06:10 06:15 1786
PURNA JN [PAU] 3 07:14 Dest 1817
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.