PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PURNA JN (PAU)
Sat 1816 Km

Train number 17609 is named as PNBE-PAU EXP and travels 1816km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 07:00 and reaches station PURNA JN at 15:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 07:00 0 1
ARA - ARA 07:38 07:40 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 08:22 08:24 118 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:20 10:30 212 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 13:30 13:32 356 1
SATNA - STA 16:55 17:00 525 1
KATNI - KTE 18:15 18:20 623 1
JABALPUR - JBP 19:40 19:50 714 1
ITARSI JN - ET Src 00:10 959 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 04:35 04:40 1256 2
WARORA - WRR 06:35 06:40 1408 2
MAJRI JN - MJRI 06:50 06:55 1420 2
WANI - WANI 07:15 07:20 1433 2
ADILABAD - ADB 10:55 11:05 1520 2
KINWAT - KNVT 11:30 11:31 1588 2
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 11:55 11:56 1655 2
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 12:20 12:21 1677 2
NANDED - NED 14:20 14:22 1786 2
PURNA JN - PAU 15:25 Dstn 1816 2

FAQS

PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 covers 1816 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 arrives at destination at 15:25.
PNBE-PAU EXP - 17609 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement