PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)MOKAMEH JN (MKA)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 63222 is named as PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 18:00 and reaches station MOKAMEH JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 18:00 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 18:06 18:08 2 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 18:17 18:19 10 1
FATUHA - FUT 18:30 18:32 22 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 18:38 18:39 27 1
Advertisement
KHUSROPUR - KOO 18:42 18:43 30 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:58 19:00 45 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 19:09 19:10 54 1
BARH - BARH 19:18 19:20 63 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 19:32 19:33 74 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 20:40 Dest 89 1

FAQS

PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63222 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63222 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63222 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER - 63222 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement