PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS [13239] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS [13239] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS13239PNBEKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 11:50 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 12:06 12:08 9
ARA [ARA] 1 12:33 12:35 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 13:32 13:34 117
BHADAURA [BWH] 1 13:53 13:55 145
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 1 14:10 14:12 167
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 15:35 15:45 211
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 16:25 16:40 230
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 18:50 18:55 374
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 19:57 19:59 424
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 23:20 23:55 513
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:20 01:30 587
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 04:15 04:25 818
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 05:13 05:15 842
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 05:40 06:05 846
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 07:20 07:45 900
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:08 08:10 933
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 08:43 08:45 975
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 09:13 09:15 1008
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 09:58 10:00 1053
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 2 10:16 10:18 1069
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:58 11:00 1116
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 11:26 11:28 1153
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 12:55 Dest 1224
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.