PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri 1222 Km

Train number 13239 is named as PNBE KOTA EXP and travels 1222km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:30 and reaches station KOTA JN at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:30 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 11:45 11:47 10 1
BIHTA - BTA 12:00 12:02 28 1
ARA JN - ARA 12:21 12:23 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 13:14 13:16 118 1
BHADAURA - BWH 13:35 13:37 146 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 14:00 14:02 168 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:32 15:42 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:25 16:35 229 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 18:55 19:00 372 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 19:41 19:43 423 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 23:15 23:40 512 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:20 01:30 586 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:15 04:25 816 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 05:13 05:15 840 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:40 06:00 844 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:20 07:45 898 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:13 08:15 931 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 08:43 08:45 973 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 09:13 09:15 1006 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 09:58 10:00 1050 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 10:16 10:18 1067 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:58 11:00 1114 2
INDARGARH - IDG 11:26 11:28 1151 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:55 Dstn 1222 2

FAQS

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 covers 1222 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 arrives at destination at 12:55.
PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement