PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Sun, Tue, Sat 1279 Km

Train number 13237 is named as PNBE- KOTA EXP and travels 1279km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:45 and reaches station KOTA JN at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:45 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 12:00 12:02 10 1
BIHTA - BTA 12:13 12:15 28 1
ARA - ARA 12:32 12:34 50 1
DUMRAON - DURE 13:01 13:03 102 1
BUXAR - BXR 13:18 13:20 118 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 14:00 14:02 168 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:30 15:40 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:25 16:35 229 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 17:28 17:30 286 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 18:14 18:16 320 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 19:04 19:06 364 1
AYODHYA - AY 19:49 19:51 418 1
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 20:15 20:20 425 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:15 23:40 552 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:40 00:42 609 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:10 01:15 626 2
ETAWAH - ETW 02:55 02:57 764 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:10 05:15 901 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:45 07:10 955 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 07:28 07:30 988 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 08:05 08:07 1030 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 08:33 08:35 1063 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 09:10 09:15 1107 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:58 10:00 1171 2
INDARGARH - IDG 10:21 10:23 1208 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:55 Dstn 1279 2

FAQS

PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 covers 1279 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 arrives at destination at 11:55.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 departs from source at 11:45.