PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Sun, Tue, Sat 1262 Km

Train number 13237 is named as PNBE- KOTA EXP and travels 1262km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:30 and reaches station KOTA JN at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:30 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 11:45 11:47 10 1
BIHTA - BTA 12:00 12:02 28 1
ARA - ARA 12:21 12:23 50 1
DUMRAON - DURE 12:56 12:58 102 1
BUXAR - BXR 13:14 13:16 118 1
BHADAURA - BWH 13:35 13:37 146 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 14:00 14:02 168 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 15:32 15:42 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:25 16:35 229 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 17:30 17:32 286 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 18:16 18:18 320 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 19:04 19:06 364 1
AYODHYA - AY 19:49 19:51 418 1
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 20:15 20:20 425 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:15 23:40 552 1
UNNAO JN - ON 00:40 00:42 609 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:20 01:30 626 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:15 04:25 856 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 05:13 05:15 880 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:40 06:00 884 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:20 07:45 938 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:13 08:15 972 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 08:43 08:45 1013 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 09:13 09:15 1046 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 09:55 10:00 1091 2
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 10:16 10:18 1108 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:58 11:00 1154 2
INDARGARH - IDG 11:26 11:28 1191 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 12:55 Dstn 1262 2

FAQS

PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 covers 1262 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 arrives at destination at 12:55.
PNBE- KOTA EXP - 13237 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement