PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS - 13132 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 288 Km

Train number 13132 is named as PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS and travels 288km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 16:45 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 16:45 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 16:55 16:57 3 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 17:02 17:04 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 17:11 17:13 10 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 17:21 17:23 17 1
FATUHA - FUT 17:31 17:33 22 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 17:42 17:44 31 1
KARAUTA - KWO 17:52 17:54 37 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 18:05 18:06 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:25 18:27 46 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 18:34 18:36 55 1
BARH - BARH 18:45 18:47 64 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 18:57 18:59 74 1
MEKRA MAMARKHABAD - MMKB 19:04 19:05 77 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 19:09 19:10 79 1
MOR - MOR 19:14 19:15 82 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 19:25 19:27 90 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 19:39 19:40 97 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 19:46 19:47 101 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 19:55 19:57 107 1
DUMRI - DMRX 20:02 20:03 112 1
MANKATHA - MKB 20:11 20:12 117 1
Advertisement
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 20:19 20:21 123 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 20:30 20:32 124 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 20:40 20:41 131 1
MANANPUR - MNP 20:53 20:55 138 1
BHALUI - BFM 21:01 21:02 143 1
JAMUI - JMU 21:23 21:25 152 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 21:49 21:51 166 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:33 22:38 178 1
SIMULTALA - STL 22:54 22:55 196 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 23:18 23:23 222 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:20 00:55 251 2
JAMTARA - JMT 01:27 01:28 293 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:45 01:46 307 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 02:37 02:47 332 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 03:03 03:04 350 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 03:14 03:16 358 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 03:31 03:35 375 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 04:45 04:50 438 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 07:25 Dstn 548 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:20 03:20 251 2
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 03:40 03:41 263 2
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 04:01 04:02 278 2
GIRIDIH - GRD 04:20 Dstn 288 2

FAQS

PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS - 13132 covers 288 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS - 13132 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS - 13132 arrives at destination at 04:20.
PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS - 13132 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement