PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)KIUL JN (KIUL)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 63206 is named as PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 21:15 and reaches station KIUL JN at 02:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 21:15 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 21:21 21:23 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 21:29 21:30 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 21:34 21:36 10 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 21:45 21:46 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 21:51 21:53 22 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 22:04 22:05 30 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 22:09 22:10 34 1
KARAUTA - KWO 22:13 22:15 36 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 22:19 22:20 39 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 22:25 22:26 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 22:34 22:36 45 1
Advertisement
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 22:45 22:46 54 1
BARH - BARH 23:12 23:14 63 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 23:24 23:25 74 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 23:31 23:32 79 1
MOR - MOR 23:36 23:37 82 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 23:48 23:50 89 1
TALL JN - TALL 23:56 23:57 94 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ Src 00:02 96 2
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 00:10 00:11 101 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 00:16 00:18 107 2
DUMRI - DMRX 00:25 00:26 111 2
MANKATHA - MKB 00:34 00:35 116 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 00:40 00:42 122 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:45 Dest 123 2

FAQS

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 arrives at destination at 02:45.
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - 63206 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement