63206 - PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63206 known as PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 123 km distance

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER [63206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER
PNBEKIULMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 19:50 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 19:59 20:00 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 20:06 20:07 6
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:13 20:15 9
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 20:22 20:23 16
FATWA [FUT]1 20:29 20:31 21
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 20:39 20:40 30
KARAUTA [KWO]1 20:51 20:52 36
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG]1 21:01 21:02 40
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 21:10 21:11 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 21:20 21:21 54
BARH [BARH]1 21:39 21:40 63
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 21:50 21:51 73
MOR [MOR]1 22:39 22:40 81
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 23:05 23:07 89
TALL1 23:12 23:13 93
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 23:17 23:18 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 23:24 23:25 100
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 23:32 23:33 106
MANKATHA [MKB]2 00:02 00:03 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 00:09 00:10 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 01:40 Dest 123