63206 - PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63206 known as PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 123 km distance

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER [63206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGERPNBEKIULMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 20:15 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 20:23 20:25 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 20:30 20:32 7
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:36 20:38 10
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 20:44 20:46 16
FATUHA [FUT]1 20:52 20:54 22
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 21:02 21:04 30
KARAUTA [KWO]1 21:13 21:15 36
TEKA BIGHA H [TKBG]1 21:24 21:26 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 21:34 21:36 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 21:44 21:46 54
BARH [BARH]1 21:53 21:55 63
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 22:04 22:06 74
MOR [MOR]1 22:16 22:18 82
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 23:10 23:12 89
TALL JN [TALL]1 23:17 23:19 94
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 23:22 23:24 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]1 23:30 23:32 101
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 23:38 23:40 107
MANKATHA [MKB]2 00:01 00:02 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 00:08 00:10 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 01:40 Dest 123