63206 - PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63206 known as PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to KIUL JN [KIUL] covering 123 km distance

PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER [63206] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGERPNBEKIULMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 21:15 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 21:23 21:25 2
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 21:30 21:31 7
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 21:36 21:38 10
BANKA GHAT [BKG]1 21:46 21:47 16
FATUHA [FUT]1 21:53 21:55 22
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 22:05 22:06 30
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT [MJM]1 22:10 22:11 34
KARAUTA [KWO]1 22:15 22:16 36
SALIM PUR BIHAR H [SMBH]1 22:20 22:21 39
TEKA BIGHA H [TKBG]1 22:26 22:27 41
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 22:36 22:38 45
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 22:46 22:47 54
BARH [BARH]1 23:11 23:13 63
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 23:22 23:23 74
KANHAIPUR [KNHP]1 23:29 23:30 79
MOR [MOR]1 23:34 23:35 82
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 23:48 23:50 89
TALL JN [TALL]1 23:57 23:58 94
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 00:02 00:04 96
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM]2 00:11 00:12 101
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 00:18 00:20 107
DUMRI [DMRX]2 00:26 00:27 111
MANKATHA [MKB]2 00:35 00:36 116
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 00:42 00:44 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 02:45 Dest 123