PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 63208 is named as PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 08:55 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 08:55 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 09:02 09:03 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 09:09 09:10 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:15 09:16 10 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 09:22 09:23 13 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 09:27 09:28 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 09:34 09:35 22 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 09:40 09:41 24 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 09:46 09:47 27 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 09:51 09:52 30 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 09:57 09:58 34 1
KARAUTA - KWO 10:02 10:03 36 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 10:07 10:08 39 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 10:12 10:13 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:21 10:22 45 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 10:30 10:31 52 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 10:35 10:36 54 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 10:40 10:41 58 1
BARH - BARH 10:49 10:50 63 1
SAHRI HALT - SHT 10:55 10:56 66 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 11:00 11:01 69 1
LEMUABAD - LEB 11:04 11:05 71 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 11:09 11:10 74 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 11:17 11:18 79 1
MOR - MOR 11:22 11:23 82 1
Advertisement
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 11:27 11:28 84 1
SIVNAR HALT - SIVN 11:31 11:32 86 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 12:08 12:10 89 1
TALL JN - TALL 12:15 12:16 94 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 12:20 12:21 96 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 12:29 12:30 101 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 12:38 12:39 107 1
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY 12:44 12:45 109 1
DUMRI - DMRX 12:49 12:50 111 1
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS 12:56 12:57 114 1
MANKATHA - MKB 13:01 13:02 116 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 13:08 13:09 122 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:28 13:30 123 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 13:35 13:36 127 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 13:42 13:43 131 1
MANANPUR - MNP 13:52 13:53 137 1
BHALUI - BFM 14:00 14:01 142 1
JAMUI - JMU 14:11 14:12 151 1
CHAURA - CUX 14:21 14:22 159 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 14:29 14:30 166 1
DADPUR - DPX 14:36 14:37 170 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 15:03 15:05 177 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 15:17 15:18 185 1
SIMULTALA - STL 15:34 15:35 196 1
LAHABON - LHB 15:47 15:48 205 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 16:10 Dest 221 1

FAQS

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 passes through 51 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 arrives at destination at 16:10.
PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER - 63208 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement