PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)JHAJHA (JAJ)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 63210 is named as PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:05 and reaches station JHAJHA at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:05 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 11:11 11:13 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 11:19 11:20 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 11:24 11:26 10 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 11:36 11:37 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 11:42 11:44 22 1
BUDHDEOCHAK YADAV NAGAR H - BCYN 11:49 11:50 24 1
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 11:54 11:55 27 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 11:59 12:00 30 1
MANJHAULIGRAM HALT - MJM 12:04 12:05 34 1
KARAUTA - KWO 12:09 12:10 36 1
SALIM PUR BIHAR H - SMBH 12:14 12:15 39 1
TEKA BIGHA H - TKBG 12:19 12:20 41 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:28 12:30 45 1
JAIPRAKASH MAHULI HALT - JPML 12:38 12:39 52 1
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 12:43 12:44 54 1
ACHUARA HALT - ACU 12:49 12:50 58 1
BARH - BARH 12:56 12:58 63 1
SAHRI HALT - SHT 13:03 13:04 66 1
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT - RLE 13:08 13:09 69 1
LEMUABAD - LEB 13:12 13:13 71 1
PUNARAKH - PHK 13:17 13:18 74 1
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 13:25 13:26 79 1
MOR - MOR 13:30 13:31 82 1
Advertisement
BARHAPUR HALT - BHAD 13:35 13:36 84 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:13 14:15 89 1
TALL JN - TALL 14:20 14:21 94 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 14:24 14:26 96 1
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 14:33 14:34 101 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 14:40 14:42 107 1
GANGA SAHAI - GGSY 14:47 14:48 109 1
DUMRI - DMRX 14:52 14:53 111 1
DHURANI JWAS HALT - DJS 14:59 15:00 114 1
MANKATHA - MKB 15:04 15:05 116 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 15:10 15:12 122 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:21 15:23 123 1
MAHESH LETA - MHLT 15:28 15:29 127 1
LAKHOCHAK - LCK 15:32 15:33 128 1
BANSIPUR - BSQP 15:37 15:38 131 1
GOHRIGAON HALT - GIG 15:41 15:42 132 1
MANANPUR - MNP 15:48 15:49 137 1
BASUCHAK HALT - BQSP 15:53 15:54 140 1
BHALUI - BFM 15:58 15:59 142 1
KUNDER - KDER 16:04 16:05 146 1
JAMUI - JMU 16:10 16:12 151 1
CHAURA - CUX 16:21 16:22 159 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 16:28 16:30 166 1
DADPUR - DPX 16:36 16:37 170 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 18:25 Dest 177 1

FAQS

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 arrives at destination at 18:25.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement