PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PNBE) (JAJ)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 63210 is named as PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station PNBE at 11:05 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PNBE Src 11:05 0 1
- RJPB 11:11 11:13 2 1
- GZH 11:19 11:20 7 1
- PNC 11:24 11:26 10 1
- BKG 11:36 11:37 16 1
- FUT 11:42 11:44 22 1
- BCYN 11:49 11:50 24 1
- HDE 11:54 11:55 27 1
- KOO 11:59 12:00 30 1
- MJM 12:04 12:05 34 1
- KWO 12:09 12:10 36 1
- SMBH 12:14 12:15 39 1
- TKBG 12:19 12:20 41 1
- BKP 12:28 12:30 45 1
- JPML 12:38 12:39 52 1
- ATL 12:43 12:44 54 1
- ACU 12:49 12:50 58 1
- BARH 12:56 12:58 63 1
- SHT 13:03 13:04 66 1
- RLE 13:08 13:09 69 1
- LEB 13:12 13:13 71 1
- PHK 13:17 13:18 74 1
- KNHP 13:25 13:26 79 1
- MOR 13:30 13:31 82 1
Advertisement
- BHAD 13:35 13:36 84 1
- MKA 14:13 14:15 89 1
- TALL 14:20 14:21 94 1
- HTZ 14:24 14:26 96 1
- RDUM 14:33 14:34 101 1
- BRYA 14:40 14:42 107 1
- GGSY 14:47 14:48 109 1
- DMRX 14:52 14:53 111 1
- DJS 14:59 15:00 114 1
- MKB 15:04 15:05 116 1
- LKR 15:10 15:12 122 1
- KIUL 15:21 15:23 123 1
- MHLT 15:28 15:29 127 1
- LCK 15:32 15:33 128 1
- BSQP 15:37 15:38 131 1
- GIG 15:41 15:42 132 1
- MNP 15:48 15:49 137 1
- BQSP 15:53 15:54 140 1
- BFM 15:58 15:59 142 1
- KDER 16:04 16:05 146 1
- JMU 16:10 16:12 151 1
- CUX 16:21 16:22 159 1
- GHR 16:28 16:30 166 1
- DPX 16:36 16:37 170 1
- JAJ 18:25 Dest 177 1

FAQS

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 arrives at destination at 18:25.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER - 63210 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement