PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ISLAMPUR (IPR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 63328 is named as PNBE-IPR MEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:15 and reaches station ISLAMPUR at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:15 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:25 20:27 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 20:33 20:34 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:41 20:43 10 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 20:49 20:50 13 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 20:55 20:56 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 21:08 21:10 22 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 21:20 21:21 25 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 21:29 21:31 28 1
Advertisement
DANIAWAN - DHWN 21:44 21:46 30 1
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW 21:51 21:52 31 1
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW 21:58 21:59 34 1
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA 22:05 22:06 38 1
HILSA - HIL 22:16 22:18 42 1
JUNAIR HALT - JAR 22:25 22:26 47 1
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN 22:30 22:31 50 1
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 22:35 22:37 53 1
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM 22:43 22:44 57 1
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR 22:48 22:49 60 1
ISLAMPUR - IPR 23:30 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63328 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement