PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ISLAMPUR (IPR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 63326 is named as PNBE-IPR MEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:20 and reaches station ISLAMPUR at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:20 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 11:28 11:30 2 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 11:37 11:38 7 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 11:44 11:46 10 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 11:53 11:54 13 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 11:59 12:00 16 1
FATUHA - FUT 12:11 12:13 22 1
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN 12:18 12:19 24 1
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY 12:23 12:24 25 1
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD 12:28 12:29 27 1
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH 12:33 12:35 28 1
Advertisement
DANIAWAN - DHWN 12:39 12:41 30 1
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW 12:47 12:48 31 1
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW 12:54 12:55 34 1
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA 13:01 13:02 38 1
KAMTA HALT - KAMA 13:06 13:07 39 1
HILSA - HIL 13:48 13:50 42 1
JUNAIR HALT - JAR 13:58 13:59 47 1
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN 14:03 14:04 50 1
EKANGARSARAI - EKR 14:09 14:10 53 1
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM 14:15 14:16 57 1
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR 14:19 14:20 60 1
ISLAMPUR - IPR 15:20 Dest 63 1

FAQS

PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 arrives at destination at 15:20.
PNBE-IPR MEMU - 63326 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement