PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 53213 is named as PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 12:45 and reaches station GAYA JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:45 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 12:56 12:57 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 13:01 13:02 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 13:05 13:06 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 13:09 13:10 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 13:13 13:14 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 13:18 13:19 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 13:23 13:24 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 13:27 13:28 24 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 13:32 13:33 28 1
TAREGNA - TEA 13:39 13:40 30 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 13:44 13:45 32 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 13:49 13:50 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 13:53 13:54 36 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 13:57 13:58 38 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 14:01 14:02 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 14:08 14:10 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 14:13 14:14 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 14:18 14:19 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 14:22 14:23 54 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 14:26 14:27 56 1
TEHTA - THA 14:30 14:31 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 14:36 14:37 61 1
- WKND 14:40 14:41 63 1
NER HALT - NERH 14:46 14:47 69 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 14:50 14:51 69 1
BELA - BELA 14:55 14:56 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 15:01 15:02 77 1
ORE HALT - OREH 15:05 15:06 79 1
CHAKAND - CKH 15:12 15:13 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 16:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 arrives at destination at 16:00.
PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER - 53213 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement