PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63257 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:20 and reaches station GAYA JN at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:20 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 20:30 20:31 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 20:35 20:36 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 20:39 20:40 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 20:43 20:44 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 20:47 20:48 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 20:52 20:53 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 20:57 20:58 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 21:01 21:02 24 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 21:06 21:07 28 1
TAREGNA - TEA 21:10 21:11 30 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 21:16 21:17 32 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 21:21 21:22 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 21:25 21:26 36 1
SEONAN HALT - SONH 21:29 21:30 38 1
Advertisement
KARONA HALT - KRON 21:33 21:34 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 21:40 21:42 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 21:45 21:46 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 21:50 21:51 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 21:55 21:56 54 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 21:59 22:00 56 1
TEHTA - THA 22:03 22:04 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 22:09 22:10 61 1
- WKND 22:13 22:14 63 1
NER HALT - NERH 22:19 22:20 69 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 22:23 22:24 69 1
BELA - BELA 22:28 22:29 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 22:34 22:35 77 1
ORE HALT - OREH 22:38 22:39 79 1
CHAKAND - CKH 22:43 22:44 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:35 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 arrives at destination at 23:35.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63257 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement