PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63253 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 14:45 and reaches station GAYA JN at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 14:45 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 14:55 14:56 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 14:59 15:00 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 15:03 15:04 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 15:07 15:08 13 1
POTHAHI - PFT 15:16 15:17 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 15:25 15:26 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 15:34 15:36 30 1
NADAUJ - NDU 15:50 15:51 36 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 16:06 16:08 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 16:11 16:12 48 1
TEHTA - THA 16:29 16:30 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 16:35 16:36 61 1
- WKND 16:39 16:40 63 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 16:49 16:50 69 1
BELA - BELA 16:54 16:55 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 17:00 17:01 77 1
CHAKAND - CKH 17:09 17:10 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 17:55 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 arrives at destination at 17:55.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63253 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement