PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63251 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 13:45 and reaches station GAYA JN at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 13:45 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 13:55 13:56 6 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 14:04 14:05 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 14:08 14:09 13 1
POTHAHI - PFT 14:17 14:18 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 14:22 14:23 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 14:26 14:27 24 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 14:32 14:33 28 1
TAREGNA - TEA 14:36 14:37 30 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 14:42 14:43 32 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 14:47 14:48 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 14:51 14:52 36 1
Advertisement
SEONAN HALT - SONH 14:55 14:56 38 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 14:59 15:00 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 15:06 15:08 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 15:11 15:12 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 15:16 15:17 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 15:21 15:22 54 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 15:25 15:26 56 1
TEHTA - THA 15:29 15:30 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 15:35 15:36 61 1
BELA - BELA 15:54 15:55 72 1
ORE HALT - OREH 16:03 16:04 79 1
CHAKAND - CKH 16:09 16:10 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 16:45 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 arrives at destination at 16:45.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement