PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63249 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 11:50 and reaches station GAYA JN at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 11:50 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 12:00 12:01 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 12:05 12:06 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 12:09 12:10 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 12:13 12:14 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 12:17 12:18 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 12:23 12:24 19 1
NADWAN - NDW 12:32 12:33 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 12:40 12:42 30 1
Advertisement
NADAUJ - NDU 12:54 12:55 36 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 13:10 13:12 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 13:15 13:16 48 1
TEHTA - THA 13:31 13:32 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 13:37 13:38 61 1
NER HALT - NERH 13:47 13:48 69 1
BELA - BELA 13:56 13:57 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 14:01 14:02 77 1
CHAKAND - CKH 14:10 14:11 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:50 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 arrives at destination at 14:50.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63249 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement