PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PNBE) (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63245 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PNBE at 08:00 and reaches station at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PNBE Src 08:00 0 1
- PRBZ 08:10 08:11 6 1
- RSMN 08:15 08:16 10 1
- PNUG 08:19 08:20 12 1
- PPN 08:23 08:24 13 1
- JTDM 08:27 08:28 15 1
- PFT 08:33 08:34 19 1
- NDW 08:42 08:43 24 1
- TEA 08:50 08:52 30 1
Advertisement
- NDU 09:03 09:04 36 1
- KRON 09:12 09:13 41 1
- JHD 09:20 09:22 45 1
- JHDC 09:25 09:26 48 1
- THA 09:41 09:42 57 1
- MDE 09:47 09:48 61 1
- NERH 09:57 09:58 69 1
- BELA 10:06 10:07 72 1
- NYM 10:11 10:12 77 1
- CKH 10:20 10:21 82 1
- GAYA 11:00 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63245 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63245 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63245 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63245 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement