PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63243 is named as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 06:30 and reaches station GAYA JN at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 06:30 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 06:40 06:41 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 06:45 06:46 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 06:49 06:50 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 06:53 06:54 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 06:57 06:58 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 07:03 07:04 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 07:08 07:09 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 07:12 07:13 24 1
MASAUDHI COURT HALT - MDCR 07:17 07:18 28 1
TAREGNA - TEA 07:20 07:22 30 1
CHOTKI MASAURHI HALT - CKMI 07:26 07:27 32 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 07:30 07:31 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 07:34 07:35 36 1
Advertisement
SEONAN HALT - SONH 07:38 07:39 38 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 07:42 07:43 41 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 07:50 07:52 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 07:55 07:56 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 08:00 08:01 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 08:04 08:05 54 1
TEHTA - THA 08:11 08:12 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 08:17 08:18 61 1
- WKND 08:21 08:22 63 1
NER HALT - NERH 08:27 08:28 69 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 08:31 08:32 69 1
BELA - BELA 08:36 08:37 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 08:41 08:42 77 1
ORE HALT - OREH 08:45 08:46 79 1
CHAKAND - CKH 08:50 08:51 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 arrives at destination at 09:30.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63243 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement