PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)GAYA JN (GAYA)
Daily 92 Km

Train number 63241 is named as PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 05:00 and reaches station GAYA JN at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 05:00 0 1
PARSA BAZAR - PRBZ 05:10 05:11 6 1
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU - RSMN 05:15 05:16 10 1
PUNPUNGHAT - PNUG 05:19 05:20 12 1
PUNPUN - PPN 05:24 05:25 13 1
JATDUMRI HALT - JTDM 05:29 05:30 15 1
POTHAHI - PFT 05:34 05:35 19 1
NEEMA HALT - NEMA 05:39 05:40 23 1
NADWAN - NDW 05:43 05:44 24 1
TAREGNA - TEA 05:51 05:53 30 1
TENARI HALT - TNRI 06:01 06:02 35 1
NADAUJ - NDU 06:05 06:06 36 1
KARONA HALT - KRON 06:13 06:14 41 1
Advertisement
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:20 06:22 45 1
JAHANBAD COURT - JHDC 06:25 06:26 48 1
MAI HALT - IAM 06:30 06:31 51 1
NIYAJPUR HALT - NZP 06:34 06:35 54 1
MIRABIGHA HALT - MBAH 06:38 06:39 56 1
TEHTA - THA 06:41 06:42 57 1
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 06:47 06:48 61 1
- WKND 06:51 06:52 63 1
NER HALT - NERH 06:56 06:57 69 1
BARABAR HALT - BBHT 06:59 07:00 69 1
BELA - BELA 07:04 07:05 72 1
NEYAMATPUR - NYM 07:10 07:11 77 1
ORE HALT - OREH 07:13 07:14 79 1
CHAKAND - CKH 07:19 07:20 82 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 08:10 Dest 92 1

FAQS

PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 arrives at destination at 08:10.
PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63241 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement