13243 - PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY [13243] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY
PNBEBBUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 17:45 0
PUNPUN [PPN] 1 18:02 18:04 13
POTHAHI [PFT] 1 18:08 18:10 18
NADWAN [NDW] 1 18:16 18:18 23
TAREGNA [TEA] 1 18:25 18:27 29
NADAUJ [NDU] 1 18:34 18:36 36
JEHANABAD [JHD] 1 18:45 18:47 44
TEHTA [THA] 1 18:58 19:00 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 1 19:06 19:08 61
BELA [BELA] 1 19:18 19:20 72
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 20:20 20:30 91
KASTHA [KSTA] 1 20:41 20:42 100
PARAIYA [PRY] 1 20:50 20:51 107
GURARU [GRRU] 1 20:58 20:59 113
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 1 21:07 21:08 120
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 1 21:17 21:18 129
JAKHIM [JHN] 1 21:30 21:31 140
PHESAR [PES] 1 21:42 21:43 151
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 1 21:52 21:53 160
SON NAGAR [SEB] 1 22:03 22:04 171
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 22:14 22:16 176
SASARAM [SSM] 1 22:30 22:31 194
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 22:51 22:52 220
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 23:35 Dest 242