63249 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63249 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 11:50 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 12:00 12:01 6
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHU [RSMN]1 12:05 12:06 10
PUNPUNGHAT [PNUG]1 12:09 12:10 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 12:13 12:14 13
JATDUMRI HALT [JTDM]1 12:17 12:18 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 12:23 12:24 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 12:32 12:33 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 12:40 12:42 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 12:54 12:55 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 13:10 13:12 45
TEHTA [THA]1 13:31 13:32 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 13:37 13:38 61
BELA [BELA]1 13:56 13:57 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 14:10 14:11 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:50 Dest 92