63249 - PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63249 known as PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to GAYA JN [GAYA] covering 92 km distance

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63249] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGERPNBEGAYAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 12:00 0
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ]1 12:10 12:11 6
RSMN1 12:16 12:17 10
PNUG1 12:20 12:21 12
PUNPUN [PPN]1 12:25 12:26 13
JTDM1 12:29 12:30 15
POTHAHI [PFT]1 12:34 12:35 19
NADWAN [NDW]1 12:40 12:41 24
TAREGNA [TEA]1 12:46 12:48 30
NADAUJ [NDU]1 12:55 12:56 36
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 13:03 13:05 45
TEHTA [THA]1 13:20 13:21 57
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE]1 13:26 13:27 61
BELA [BELA]1 13:40 13:41 72
CHAKAND [CKH]1 13:58 13:59 82
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:45 Dest 92