PNBE GARIB RATH [12359] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE GARIB RATH [12359] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE GARIB RATH12359KOAAPNBEGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:05 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:12 22:14 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:46 22:51 203
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 23:57 23:59 284
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:24 00:26 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:45 01:50 357
JAMUI [JMU] 2 02:09 02:10 383
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:35 02:37 411
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 03:28 03:30 445
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 04:04 04:06 489
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 04:49 04:51 524
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 05:21 05:23 532
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:30 Dest 534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.