PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Tue, Thu, Sat 534 Km

Train number 12359 is named as PNBE GARIB RATH and travels 534km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 20:05 and reaches station PATNA JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 20:05 0 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 22:12 22:14 161 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 22:46 22:51 203 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 23:57 23:59 284 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:24 00:26 313 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 01:45 01:50 357 2
Advertisement
JAMUI - JMU 02:07 02:09 383 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:33 02:35 411 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 03:10 03:12 445 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 03:48 03:50 489 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 04:34 04:36 524 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 04:50 04:52 532 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:30 Dstn 534 2

FAQS

PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359 covers 534 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359 arrives at destination at 05:30.
PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement