PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Thu, Fri 2787 Km

Train number 22644 is named as PNBE ERS EXPRESS and travels 2787km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 14:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 16:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 14:00 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 14:20 14:22 10 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:46 14:48 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 15:16 15:21 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:20 16:25 124 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 17:35 17:40 178 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 18:12 18:15 222 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:40 18:43 251 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 19:21 19:23 307 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 19:58 20:40 332 1
BURNPUR - BURN 20:51 20:53 337 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 21:40 21:45 373 1
BANKURA - BQA 22:30 22:35 426 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 22:58 23:00 457 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 00:08 00:10 529 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 01:31 01:33 552 2
JALESWAR - JER 02:28 02:30 616 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:15 03:20 664 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 04:20 04:22 726 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:58 05:00 769 2
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 06:00 06:05 841 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:45 06:50 869 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:20 07:40 888 2
BALUGAN - BALU 08:35 08:37 959 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:35 09:40 1035 2
PALASA - PSA 11:05 11:07 1109 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 12:00 12:02 1181 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:57 13:02 1251 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:05 14:25 1312 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:29 17:30 1512 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:05 20:15 1661 2
PERAMBUR - PER 03:35 03:45 2091 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:50 06:00 2215 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 07:18 07:20 2299 3
SALEM JN - SA 09:00 09:05 2419 3
ERODE JN - ED 10:05 10:15 2481 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 10:58 11:00 2531 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:55 12:00 2582 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 13:07 13:10 2636 3
THRISUR - TCR 14:12 14:15 2713 3
ALUVA - AWY 15:13 15:15 2768 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 16:15 Dstn 2787 3

FAQS

PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 covers 2787 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 arrives at destination at 16:15.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement