22644 Train Time Table, PNBE ERS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE ERS EXPRESS [22644] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE ERS EXPRESSPNBEERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 14:00 0
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 14:17 14:21 9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 14:46 14:48 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 15:16 15:21 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 16:20 16:25 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 17:35 17:40 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 18:12 18:15 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 18:40 18:43 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 19:21 19:23 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 19:58 20:40 331
BURNPUR [BURN] 1 20:48 20:50 336
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 21:35 21:50 372
BANKURA [BQA] 1 22:30 22:35 425
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 22:56 22:58 456
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 00:08 00:10 528
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 01:36 01:38 551
JALESWAR [JER] 2 02:33 02:35 615
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:15 03:20 663
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 04:20 04:22 725
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 04:51 04:53 767
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 05:50 05:55 836
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 06:40 06:45 863
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 07:15 07:35 882
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 08:29 08:31 953
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 09:30 09:35 1029
PALASA [PSA] 2 11:05 11:07 1103
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 11:58 12:00 1176
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 12:55 13:00 1245
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 14:05 14:25 1306
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:44 17:45 1507
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 20:10 20:25 1656
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 03:40 04:05 2086
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 06:08 06:10 2222
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 07:28 07:30 2305
SALEM JN [SA] 3 09:02 09:05 2425
ERODE JN [ED] 3 10:10 10:20 2488
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 11:03 11:05 2538
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 11:55 12:00 2588
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 13:00 13:05 2643
THRISUR [TCR] 3 14:25 14:28 2718
ALUVA [AWY] 3 15:23 15:25 2773
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 16:15 Dest 2792