PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Thu, Fri 2787 Km

Train number 22644 is named as PNBE ERS EXPRESS and travels 2787km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 14:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 15:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 14:00 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 14:18 14:22 10 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 14:46 14:48 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 15:16 15:21 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:20 16:25 124 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 17:35 17:40 178 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 18:12 18:15 222 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 18:40 18:45 251 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 19:21 19:23 307 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:00 20:40 332 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 21:35 21:40 373 1
BANKURA - BQA 22:25 22:30 426 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 22:58 23:00 457 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 00:16 00:18 529 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 01:30 01:35 552 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:52 02:57 664 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 04:15 04:17 726 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:51 04:53 769 2
CUTTACK - CTC 05:50 05:55 841 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:30 06:35 869 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:55 07:15 888 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:10 09:15 1035 2
PALASA - PSA 11:00 11:02 1109 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 11:54 11:56 1181 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:55 13:00 1251 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:00 14:20 1312 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:08 17:10 1512 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 19:30 19:40 1661 2
PERAMBUR - PER 02:35 02:40 2091 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:30 04:35 2215 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 05:50 06:10 2299 3
SALEM JN - SA 07:37 07:40 2419 3
ERODE JN - ED 08:40 08:45 2481 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 09:28 09:30 2531 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 10:27 10:30 2582 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 11:37 11:40 2636 3
THRISUR - TCR 13:40 13:43 2713 3
ALUVA - AWY 14:33 14:35 2768 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 15:40 Dstn 2787 3

FAQS

PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 covers 2787 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 arrives at destination at 15:40.
PNBE ERS EXPRESS - 22644 departs from source at 14:00.