PNBE-ERS EXPRES - 16360 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Tue 2985 Km

Train number 16360 is named as PNBE-ERS EXPRES and travels 2985km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 16:30 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 23:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 16:30 0 1
ARA - ARA 17:10 17:12 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 18:04 18:06 118 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:59 20:09 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:55 21:15 229 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 22:10 22:12 289 1
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB 00:15 00:17 351 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 00:30 01:02 353 2
SATNA - STA 03:45 03:55 531 2
KATNI - KTE 05:00 05:05 629 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:25 06:35 720 2
ITARSI JN - ET 10:35 10:45 965 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:48 11:49 1035 2
BETUL - BZU 12:25 12:28 1072 2
NARKHER - NRKR 14:08 14:10 1177 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:10 15:20 1262 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 16:19 16:21 1339 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 17:57 18:00 1460 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:00 19:10 1474 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 19:59 20:00 1543 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 20:29 20:30 1582 2
Advertisement
MANCHERAL - MCI 20:39 20:40 1601 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 20:49 20:50 1615 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:10 23:12 1716 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:35 00:37 1823 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:50 03:00 1923 3
TENALI JN - TEL 03:27 03:28 1955 3
ONGOLE - OGL 04:52 04:53 2061 3
NELLORE - NLR 06:28 06:29 2178 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:38 07:40 2216 3
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 08:39 08:40 2276 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:15 09:20 2299 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 09:45 09:50 2309 3
CHITTOR - CTO 11:14 11:15 2381 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:20 12:25 2413 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:53 13:55 2497 3
SALEM JN - SA 15:25 15:30 2617 3
ERODE JN - ED 16:40 16:50 2680 3
TIRUPPUR - TUP 17:33 17:35 2730 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 18:45 18:50 2779 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 20:07 20:10 2834 3
THRISUR - TCR 21:27 21:30 2911 3
ALUVA - AWY 22:13 22:15 2965 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 23:35 Dstn 2985 3

FAQS

PNBE-ERS EXPRES - 16360 covers 2985 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-ERS EXPRES - 16360 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-ERS EXPRES - 16360 arrives at destination at 23:35.
PNBE-ERS EXPRES - 16360 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement