16360 Train Time Table, PNBE-ERS EXPRES Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE-ERS EXPRES [16360] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ERS EXPRESPNBEERSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 16:30 0
ARA [ARA] 1 17:08 17:10 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 17:58 18:00 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:59 20:09 210
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:55 21:15 229
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 22:10 22:12 289
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 00:15 00:17 351
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:30 01:02 353
SATNA [STA] 2 03:45 03:55 530
KATNI [KTE] 2 05:00 05:05 628
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:25 06:35 719
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 10:35 10:45 964
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 11:48 11:49 1034
BETUL [BZU] 2 12:25 12:28 1071
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 14:08 14:10 1175
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:10 15:20 1261
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 16:19 16:21 1337
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 17:57 18:00 1458
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:00 19:10 1472
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 19:59 20:00 1542
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 20:29 20:30 1580
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 20:39 20:40 1600
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 20:49 20:50 1614
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:10 23:12 1715
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 00:35 00:37 1822
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:50 03:00 1916
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 03:27 03:28 1947
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 04:52 04:53 2054
NELLORE [NLR] 3 06:28 06:29 2170
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 07:53 07:55 2208
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 3 08:39 08:40 2268
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 09:15 09:25 2292
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 3 09:50 09:55 2301
CHITTOOR [CTO] 3 11:14 11:15 2373
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 12:25 12:30 2406
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 13:58 14:00 2490
SALEM JN [SA] 3 15:25 15:30 2610
ERODE JN [ED] 3 16:40 16:50 2672
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 17:33 17:35 2722
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 18:45 18:50 2773
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 20:05 20:10 2827
THRISUR [TCR] 3 21:35 21:37 2902
ALUVA [AWY] 3 22:20 22:22 2957
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 23:15 Dest 2976