PNBE-DHN INTERCITY - 13332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 373 Km

Train number 13332 is named as PNBE-DHN INTERCITY and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 08:15 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 08:15 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 08:27 08:29 3 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:50 08:52 31 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:08 09:10 46 1
BARH - BARH 09:22 09:24 64 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 09:46 09:48 90 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 09:55 09:57 97 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 10:07 10:09 107 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 10:26 10:28 123 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 10:55 10:57 124 1
Advertisement
MANANPUR - MNP 11:09 11:11 138 1
JAMUI - JMU 11:25 11:27 152 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 11:43 11:45 166 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:45 12:50 178 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 13:22 13:27 222 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 13:52 13:57 251 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 14:16 14:17 274 1
JAMTARA - JMT 14:35 14:36 293 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:53 14:54 307 1
BARAKAR - BRR 15:38 15:39 331 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:35 Dstn 373 1

FAQS

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY - 13332 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY - 13332 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY - 13332 arrives at destination at 16:35.
PNBE-DHN INTERCITY - 13332 departs from source at 08:15.
Advertisement