PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 63231 is named as PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 19:55 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 19:55 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 20:01 20:02 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 20:07 20:08 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:15 20:20 10 1
NEORA - NEO 20:25 20:26 15 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 20:33 20:34 23 1
BIHTA - BTA 20:40 20:42 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 20:52 20:53 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 20:57 20:59 39 1
ARA - ARA 21:14 21:16 49 1
KARISATH - KRS 21:25 21:26 59 1
KAURIYA - KYA 21:31 21:32 63 1
BIHIYA - BEA 22:02 22:04 71 1
BANAHI - BYN 22:13 22:14 76 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 22:49 22:50 85 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 23:00 23:01 94 1
DUMRAON - DURE 23:08 23:10 101 1
Advertisement
BARUNA - BUE 23:18 23:19 108 1
BUXAR - BXR 23:35 23:40 118 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 23:45 23:46 124 1
CHAUSA - CSA 23:51 23:52 129 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 23:56 23:57 133 1
GAHMAR - GMR 00:03 00:04 138 2
KARAHIA - KKRH 00:09 00:10 142 2
BHADAURA - BWH 00:29 00:30 146 2
USIA KHAS - USK 00:35 00:36 150 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 00:45 00:47 154 2
DARAULI - DRV 01:04 01:05 161 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 01:12 01:13 167 2
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 01:19 01:20 172 2
DHEENA - DHA 02:09 02:10 180 2
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 02:16 02:17 187 2
SAKALDIHA - SLD 02:23 02:24 193 2
KUCHMAN - KCA 02:59 03:00 200 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 04:40 Dest 208 2

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 arrives at destination at 04:40.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63231 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement