PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 63225 is named as PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 12:30 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 12:30 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 12:36 12:37 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 12:42 12:43 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 12:50 12:55 10 1
NEORA - NEO 12:59 13:01 15 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 13:09 13:10 23 1
BIHTA - BTA 13:18 13:20 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 13:30 13:31 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 13:35 13:37 39 1
ARA - ARA 13:50 13:52 49 1
MAHATBANIA HALT - MTBH 13:58 13:59 56 1
KARISATH - KRS 14:03 14:04 59 1
BIHIYA - BEA 14:08 14:10 71 1
BANAHI - BYN 14:24 14:25 76 1
SIKARIA - SKRI 14:34 14:35 80 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 14:46 14:48 85 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 14:59 15:00 94 1
Advertisement
DUMRAON - DURE 15:06 15:08 101 1
BARUNA - BUE 15:16 15:17 108 1
BUXAR - BXR 16:30 16:35 118 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 16:41 16:42 124 1
CHAUSA - CSA 16:47 16:48 129 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 16:53 16:54 133 1
GAHMAR - GMR 16:59 17:00 138 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 17:05 17:06 142 1
BHADAURA - BWH 17:24 17:25 146 1
USIA KHAS - USK 17:31 17:32 150 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 17:38 17:40 154 1
DARAULI - DRV 17:46 17:47 161 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 17:52 17:54 167 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 18:02 18:03 172 1
DHEENA - DHA 18:10 18:11 180 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 18:18 18:19 187 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 18:25 18:26 193 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 18:49 18:50 200 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:30 Dest 208 1

FAQS

PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63225 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement