PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP - 82355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Sun, Wed 1710 Km

Train number 82355 is named as PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP and travels 1710km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 13:05 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 13:05 0 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 13:56 13:58 86 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 16:00 16:10 212 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 18:05 18:07 356 1
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 21:05 21:10 525 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:40 23:50 714 1
ITARSI JN - ET 03:25 03:35 959 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:55 08:00 1266 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 14:50 Dstn 1710 2

FAQS

PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP - 82355 covers 1710 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP - 82355 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP - 82355 arrives at destination at 14:50.
PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP - 82355 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement