PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 63263 is named as PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 13:45 and reaches station BUXAR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 13:45 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 13:51 13:52 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 13:57 13:58 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 14:05 14:10 10 1
NEORA - NEO 14:15 14:16 15 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 14:21 14:22 20 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 14:25 14:26 23 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 14:30 14:31 25 1
BIHTA - BTA 14:36 14:38 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 14:47 14:48 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 14:53 14:54 39 1
ARA - ARA 15:18 15:20 49 1
Advertisement
KARISATH - KRS 15:31 15:32 59 1
KAURIYA - KYA 15:37 15:38 63 1
BIHIYA - BEA 15:53 15:55 71 1
BANAHI - BYN 16:04 16:05 76 1
SIKARIA - SKRI 16:09 16:10 80 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 16:28 16:30 85 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 16:41 16:42 94 1
V V GIRI HALT - VVG 16:47 16:48 98 1
DUMRAON - DURE 16:52 16:54 101 1
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH 17:00 17:01 106 1
BARUNA - BUE 17:05 17:06 108 1
NADAON HALT - NDON 17:09 17:10 112 1
BUXAR - BXR 19:10 Dest 118 1

FAQS

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 arrives at destination at 19:10.
PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement