PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 226 Km

Train number 63233 is named as PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER and travels 226km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 05:40 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 05:40 0 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 05:46 05:47 3 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 05:52 05:53 6 1
DANAPUR - DNR 06:00 06:05 10 1
NEORA - NEO 06:10 06:11 15 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 06:18 06:19 23 1
BIHTA - BTA 06:25 06:27 27 1
KOELWAR - KWR 06:37 06:38 35 1
KULHARIA - KUA 06:43 06:44 39 1
ARA - ARA 06:55 06:57 49 1
KARISATH - KRS 07:08 07:09 59 1
KAURIYA - KYA 07:14 07:15 63 1
BIHIYA - BEA 07:24 07:26 71 1
BANAHI - BYN 07:35 07:36 76 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 07:44 07:46 85 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 07:57 07:58 94 1
V V GIRI HALT - VVG 08:03 08:04 98 1
DUMRAON - DURE 08:09 08:10 101 1
BARUNA - BUE 08:19 08:20 108 1
Advertisement
NADAON HALT - NDON 08:25 08:26 112 1
BUXAR - BXR 08:35 08:40 118 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 08:45 08:46 124 1
CHAUSA - CSA 08:51 08:52 129 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 08:57 08:58 133 1
GAHMAR - GMR 09:03 09:05 138 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 09:10 09:11 142 1
BHADAURA - BWH 09:18 09:19 146 1
USIA KHAS - USK 09:24 09:25 150 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 09:42 09:44 154 1
DARAULI - DRV 09:50 09:51 161 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 09:57 09:59 167 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 10:06 10:07 172 1
DHEENA - DHA 10:14 10:15 180 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 10:22 10:23 187 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 10:29 10:30 193 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 10:42 10:43 200 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:00 12:10 208 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 12:49 12:50 215 1
KASHI - KEI 13:02 13:03 220 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 13:20 Dest 226 1

FAQS

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 arrives at destination at 13:20.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement