3211 - PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3211 known as PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 896 km distance

PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIAL [3211] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-BBS EXAM SPECIALPNBEBBSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 08:00 0
JEHANABAD [JHD]1 09:00 09:02 45
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 10:25 10:50 92
KODERMA [KQR]1 12:40 12:45 168
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 14:40 14:45 261
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 16:15 16:20 293
MURI [MURI]1 17:15 17:20 346
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]1 19:20 19:30 450
HIJILLI [HIJ]1 21:40 21:45 584
BALASORE [BLS]1 23:15 23:25 696
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 00:25 00:27 758
CUTTACK [CTC]2 02:00 02:05 870
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 03:45 Dest 896