PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)BANASWADI (BAND)
Thu 2633 Km

Train number 22353 is named as PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2633km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:15 and reaches station BANASWADI at 21:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:15 0 1
ARA - ARA 21:05 21:07 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:52 21:54 118 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:39 23:49 212 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 02:05 02:10 356 2
SATNA - STA 05:15 05:25 525 2
KATNI - KTE 06:45 06:50 623 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:50 09:00 714 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:58 11:00 892 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:45 12:55 959 2
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 15:01 15:02 1066 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:40 18:45 1256 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:49 21:50 1454 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 1468 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:50 02:52 1710 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 1917 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:28 11:30 2210 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:05 14:15 2293 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:05 16:10 2407 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:40 17:45 2491 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:48 19:50 2625 3
BANASWADI - BAND 21:00 Dstn 2633 3

FAQS

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 covers 2633 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 arrives at destination at 21:00.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement