PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)BANASWADI (BAND)
Thu 2695 Km

Train number 22353 is named as PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2695km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:25 and reaches station BANASWADI at 17:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:25 0 1
ARA - ARA 21:01 21:03 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:46 21:48 118 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:45 23:55 212 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 02:05 02:10 356 2
SATNA - STA 05:10 05:15 525 2
KATNI - KTE 06:30 06:35 623 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:00 08:10 714 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:38 10:40 892 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:25 12:35 959 2
BETUL - BZU 14:08 14:10 1066 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:50 16:55 1256 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 19:43 19:45 1454 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:10 21:15 1468 2
WARANGAL - WL 00:18 00:20 1710 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:45 03:55 1917 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 08:18 08:20 2210 3
PERAMBUR - PER 10:40 10:45 2347 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:30 12:35 2471 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 14:00 14:10 2555 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:24 16:25 2689 3
BANASWADI - BAND 17:00 Dstn 2695 3

FAQS

PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 covers 2695 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PNBE-BAND HUMSAFAR EXP - 22353 departs from source at 20:25.