3512 - PNBE-ASN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3512 known as PNBE-ASN SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 331 km distance

PNBE-ASN SPL [3512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ASN SPLPNBEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 15:10 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 15:17 15:19 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 15:27 15:29 10
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 15:56 15:58 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 16:31 16:33 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 16:43 16:45 96
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:48 17:50 123
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 19:05 19:10 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 19:45 19:47 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 20:12 20:14 250
JAMTARA [JMT]1 20:50 20:52 292
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 21:08 21:10 307
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 22:00 Dest 331