3512 - PNBE-ASN SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3512 known as PNBE-ASN SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 331 km distance

PNBE-ASN SPL [3512] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ASN SPLPNBEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 Src 23:15 0
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 23:25 23:27 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 23:40 23:42 10
FATUHA [FUT]2 00:20 00:22 22
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 00:50 00:52 30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 01:17 01:19 45
BARH [BARH]2 01:40 01:42 63
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 02:15 02:17 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 03:00 03:02 96
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 03:18 03:20 107
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 03:28 03:30 122
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 03:40 03:42 123
JAMUI [JMU]2 04:30 04:32 151
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 05:50 05:55 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 07:05 07:20 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 07:50 07:52 250
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]2 08:40 08:42 307
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 09:30 Dest 331